UNION Königswiesen - Tennis
Platz
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Samstag, 13. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Hahn- MarHahn- Ale
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Häusl HanHäusl Flo
Patri EliPatri Pri
18:00
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Montag, 15. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Kaste SonKaste Ger
Heins EveWindi Bet
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lindn FraLindn Bri
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Wenko HarWenko Hel
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Dienstag, 16. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Kloih NinPatri Pri
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Mittwoch, 17. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Training Juniorteam
Train Man
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Training Juniorteam
Train Man
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Herren II
Train Man
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Herren II
Train Man
20:00
Donnerstag, 18. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Holzm JosHolzm Ber
Holzm JosHolzm Ber
Kloih NinKloih Lau
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Patri IngPatri Alf
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Herren I
Train Man
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Herren I
Train Man
20:00
Freitag, 19. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Samstag, 20. Juli 2024
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00