TC Steyregg - Tennis
Platz
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Samstag, 13. Juli 2024
Platz 1
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
Haber JosMate Pla
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024
Platz 1
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Montag, 15. Juli 2024
Platz 1
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Training Jungsenioren
Brand Rud
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Ramme AngBurgs Sim
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Senioren
Haber Jos
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Senioren
Haber Jos
19:00
20:00
21:00
Dienstag, 16. Juli 2024
Platz 1
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Mittwoch, 17. Juli 2024
Platz 1
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Training Damen
Preue Sil
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Training Damen
Preue Sil
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
Mittwochs Champions
Linha Hel
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
Mittwochs Champions
Linha Hel
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Donnerstag, 18. Juli 2024
Platz 1
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Training Herren 35er
Preue Ste
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Brand FriTafer Fra
Brand FriZarze Jos
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Freitag, 19. Juli 2024
Platz 1
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Damen Hobby-Cup
Plöde Kar
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Damen Hobby-Cup
Plöde Kar
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00