UNION Königswiesen - Tennis
Platz
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2022
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Kloih LauKloih Nin
Kloih GabKloih Rei
Kaste GerKloih Rei
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Heins EveHeins Phi
Stein MonStein Kur
Stein MonStein Kur
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Mittwoch, 29. Juni 2022
07:00
08:00
Haide WolJahn Chr
Stein JosWakol Wil
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Hinte JulRaffe Iso
Jugendtraining - Green-Team
Jugendtraining - Junior-Team
20:00
07:00
08:00
Stein JosLindn Fra
Schie GerHaide Wol
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Häusl HeiHaide Mar
Jugendtraining - Green-Team
Jugendtraining - Junior-Team
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Herren II
Train Man
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Training Herren II
Train Man
20:00
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2022
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Kindertraining - freies Spiel
17:00
Köck SabHäusl Alo
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Kindertraining - freies Spiel
17:00
Windi BetKloih Gab
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Platzpflege
MS S35 I gegen TC Eigenheim II
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Platzpflege
MS S35 I gegen TC Eigenheim II
20:00
Freitag, 1. Juli 2022
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
MS S45 I gegen SV Gallneukirchen II
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
MS S45 I gegen SV Gallneukirchen II
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Samstag, 2. Juli 2022
07:00
08:00
09:00
Freiwaldcup gegen Union Schweinbach
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
Freiwaldcup gegen Union Schweinbach
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
Einspielen
MS Herren II gegen UTC Katsdorf
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
Einspielen
MS Herren II gegen UTC Katsdorf
19:00
20:00
Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022
07:00
Jugendtraining
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
07:00
Jugendtraining
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Montag, 4. Juli 2022
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Dienstag, 5. Juli 2022
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 1
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
St. Georgen 2
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00