ASKÖ Tennis Mauthausen - Tennis
Platz
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Freitag, 27. Mai 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
ENDO gegen Grein2
20:00
20:30
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
ENDO gegen Grein2
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
ENDO gegen Grein2
20:00
20:30
Platz 4
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
ENDO gegen Grein2
17:00
17:30
Paire RobLaher Phi
19:30
20:00
20:30
Samstag, 28. Mai 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Meisterschaft gegen St. Florian 1
20:00
20:30
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Meisterschaft gegen St. Florian 1
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
Nefis RonTrain Tra
12:30
Meisterschaft gegen St. Florian 1
20:00
20:30
Platz 4
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Meisterschaft gegen St. Florian 1
20:00
20:30
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 4
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Montag, 30. Mai 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
Kindertraining
Nefis Ron
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 4
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
Kindertraining
Nefis Ron
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Dienstag, 31. Mai 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
Senioren
Kohlb Jos
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
35 1 vs TSU Wartberg/Aist 2
20:00
20:30
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
35 1 vs TSU Wartberg/Aist 2
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Training Akademie
Train Tra
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 4
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Training Akademie
Train Tra
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Mittwoch, 1. Juni 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
Nefis RonTrain Tra
16:00
16:30
Hagersports
20:00
20:30
Platz 4
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Donnerstag, 2. Juni 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Mannschaftstraining SPG Herren
20:00
20:30
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Mannschaftstraining SPG Herren
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Training Akademie
Train Tra
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 4
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
Training Akademie
Train Tra
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30