UTC Waldhausen - Tennis
Platz
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Mittwoch, 29. Juni 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Damentennis
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Damentraining
Damentennis
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Damentraining
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Herrentennis
22:00
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Herrentennis
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
Sandh MicGast Fra
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Herrentennis
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Freitag, 1. Juli 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Wartungsarbeiten
Machlandcup Herren
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
Hofst RosBallw B.
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Wartungsarbeiten
Machlandcup Herren
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Samstag, 2. Juli 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Wartungsarbeiten
Meisterschaft Herren2
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Wartungsarbeiten
Meisterschaft Herren2
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Wartungsarbeiten
Meisterschaft Herren2
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Machlandcuptraining Damen
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Machlandcuptraining Damen
21:00
21:30
22:00
Montag, 4. Juli 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Jugendtraining
Mannschaftstraining Herren 1 2
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Jugendtraining
Mannschaftstraining Herren 1 2
21:00
21:30
22:00
Dienstag, 5. Juli 2022
Platz 1
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Wartungsarbeiten
Meisterschaft Herren35
21:00
21:30
22:00
Platz 3
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Wartungsarbeiten
Meisterschaft Herren35
21:00
21:30
22:00