ASKÖ Enns - Tennis
Platz
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Donnerstag, 28. Mai 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Haide PetHamet Jür
Leder LukGast 8 E
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Gusen GabGast 8 E
Holzw ErwHochw Fra
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
Wegen Bauarbeiten gesperrt
Haide PatBrunn Sab
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Grill MarRiedl Luk
Gusen DavGast 8 E
Mannschaftstraining
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
Grill FabLosbi Ame
Grill FabMaroh Mic
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Grill FabRiedl Flo
Grill FabLosbi Ame
Mannschaftstraining
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
Schna LinSchna Val
11:00
12:00
Ullma FelLosbi Ame
Schna LinSchna Val
Schna LinSchna Val
Mannschaftstraining
19:00
20:00
21:00
Freitag, 29. Mai 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Neuba GerGast 8 E
Latsc SelWiesi Mel
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Kronb SteGast 8 E
Kiena EvaGusen Gab
Latsc MicMarin And
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
Wegen Bauarbeiten gesperrt
13:00
Hamet JürGast 8 E
Somme KatHartl Jas
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Gusen AnnMarin Pet
Rittb EveHochs Kat
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Ferer RalLeher Mic
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
Feix SibBart Ann
13:00
Hochs AndKern Rud
15:00
16:00
Wöger BerBeyrl Ern
19:00
20:00
21:00
Samstag, 30. Mai 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
Haide PetGotte Gün
12:00
13:00
14:00
Latsc MicKiena EvaKiena AleGast 4 E
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
Böber GerGusen Jür
12:00
13:00
Gusen AnnGusen Gab
Gusen AnnMitte Tho
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
Leder LukGast 8 E
Grill HorLettn Ste
Grill HorGrill Mar
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
Gusen AnnBöhm Oli
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Berge IrmBrunn Sab
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Hochs KatRabl Ale
Hochs KatGast 8 E
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Montag, 01. Juni 2020 - Pfingstmontag
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Fisch KarWaldb Sie
Fisch KarMitte Har
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Holzw ErwHolzw Kla
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Lettn SteLettn Joh
Lettn SteLettn Ann
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lettn SteKargl Tho
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Dienstag, 02. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
der Weisenrat
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Told ThoLang Kar
Told ThoLang Kar
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
der Weisenrat
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Mitte ThoAuer Jue
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
Wegen Bauarbeiten gesperrt
Hemet JürMadej Joa
Madej JoaHemet Jür
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Neuba GerSchrö Mar
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Berge RobFisch Har
19:00
20:00
21:00
Mittwoch, 03. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Karli DorLeutg Chr
Karli DorGast 4 E
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
Wegen Bauarbeiten gesperrt
17:00
Fertl ChrSchus Ste
Huber MarHolzw Kla
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Frühw NorHaide Kar
Frühw NorMayr Man
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Forst WalMitte Erw
Forst WalPulk Hor
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Feix SibRittb Eve
Almho ThoGast 8 E
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Donnerstag, 04. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Minic JohHolzw Pet
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
Wegen Bauarbeiten gesperrt
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Freitag, 05. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Neuba GerNeuba Rom
Kronb SteHamet Jür
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Stein WerGast 8 E
Haide PetGast 8 E
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
Wegen Bauarbeiten gesperrt
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Samstag, 06. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Sonntag, 07. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Montag, 08. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Hochs AndGast 8 E
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Dienstag, 09. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
der Weisenrat
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
der Weisenrat
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Mittwoch, 10. Juni 2020
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00