ASKÖ Enns - Tennis
Platz
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Donnerstag, 18. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Pulk HorForst Wal
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Haide PatMitte Har
Haide PatHaide PetMitte HarGusen Gab
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Giel MicRatzb Uwe
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Mitte ThoGast 8 E
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Schob GünDeuts Chr
Schob GünDeuts Chr
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Aberl ChrTrain Tra
19:00
20:00
21:00
Freitag, 19. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
Aberl ChrLande Fab
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Damen Hobby Enns-Askö Leonding
Damen Hobby
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Damen Hobby Enns-Askö Leonding
Damen Hobby
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
Weisenrat
ASKÖ Adm
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Damen Hobby Enns-Askö Leonding
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
Weisenrat
ASKÖ Adm
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Damen Hobby Enns-Askö Leonding
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Samstag, 20. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Sonntag, 21. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Schrö MarBöhm Oli
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Montag, 22. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Gusen GabMitte Har
Gusen GabMitte Har
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Fisch KarHolzw Rei
Fisch KarLeutg Hub
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Holzw ErwMaier KarStein GerHochw Fra
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fertl ChrSchus SteHuber MarHolzw Kla
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Dienstag, 23. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lande FabKronb Ste
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
Weisenrat
ASKÖ Adm
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Schob GünMitte Tho
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
Weisenrat
ASKÖ Adm
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Mittwoch, 24. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Pulk HorForst Wal
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lande FabMühlb Nin
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Donnerstag, 25. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Freitag, 26. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
Weisenrat
13:00
14:00
Herren Hobby2 Enns-Froschberg
Herren Hobby2
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
Weisenrat
13:00
14:00
Herren Hobby2 Enns-Froschberg
Herren Hobby2
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
Weisenrat
13:00
14:00
Herren Hobby2 Enns-Froschberg
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
Weisenrat
13:00
14:00
Herren Hobby2 Enns-Froschberg
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
Weisenrat
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
Weisenrat
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Samstag, 27. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
Fluffi and Friends Charity
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
Fluffi and Friends Charity
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
Tequila Cup
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
Tequila Cup
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Sonntag, 28. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Montag, 29. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Dienstag, 30. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Mittwoch, 31. August 2022
Platz 1
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 2
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00